Πανελλήνιο Πρωτάθλημα Κοριτσιών Κ18 – Α΄ Φάση – Δ΄ Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική Περίοδος 2022 – 2023
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων
ΗμερομηνίαΏραΓήπεδοΣυνάντησηΑποτέλεσμα
01η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων – Ρεπό
Σαβ-8/10/2221:00Παναθηναϊκού (Π. Γιαννακόπουλος)Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ – ΓΣ Απόλλων Αγίου Δημητρίου1-3
(25-16,22-25,20-25,21-25)
Σαβ-8/10/2221:003ο Λύκειο Αγ.ΔημητρίουΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου – ΑΣ Νίκη Αμαρουσίου0-3
(20-25,22-25,19-25)
Κυρ-9/10/2215:00ΠεύκηςΑΕ “Αθηνά” Μαγκουφάνας 2004 – ΑΟΝ Ζηρίνειος1-3
(24-26,20-25,25-19,23-25)
Κυρ-9/10/2216:30Κοκκινιάς ΑμαρουσίουΑΟ Οδυσσέας – ΑΕ Γκύζη – Πολύγωνο0-3
(6-25,5-25,6-25)
02η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Γκύζη – Πολύγωνο – Ρεπό
Σαβ-15/10/2213:30ΖηρινείουΑΟΝ Ζηρίνειος – ΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου3-0
(25-13,25-14,25-16)
Σαβ-15/10/2214:15ΑΚ ΓουδήΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων – Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ0-3
(13-25,22-25,20-25)
Σαβ-15/10/2221:003ο Λύκειο Αγ.ΔημητρίουΓΣ Απόλλων Αγίου Δημητρίου – ΑΕ “Αθηνά” Μαγκουφάνας 20043-0
(25-11,25-23,25-11)
Σαβ-15/10/2221:00Κοκκινιάς ΑμαρουσίουΑΣ Νίκη Αμαρουσίου – ΑΟ Οδυσσέας3-0
(25-6,25-3,25-6)
03η αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ – Ρεπό
Σαβ-22/10/2212:15ΑΚ ΓουδήΑΕ Γκύζη – Πολύγωνο – ΑΣ Νίκη Αμαρουσίου0-3
(13-25,16-25,10-25)
Σαβ-22/10/2221:003ο Λύκειο Αγ.ΔημητρίουΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου – ΓΣ Απόλλων Αγίου Δημητρίου0-3
(7-25,5-25,20-25)
Κυρ-23/10/2216:30Κοκκινιάς ΑμαρουσίουΑΟ Οδυσσέας – ΑΟΝ Ζηρίνειος0-3
(5-25,9-25,3-25)
Κυρ-23/10/2219:00ΠεύκηςΑΕ “Αθηνά” Μαγκουφάνας 2004 – ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων0-3
(26-28,21-25,11-25)
04η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Νίκη Αμαρουσίου – Ρεπό
Σαβ-29/10/2214:15ΑΚ ΓουδήΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων – ΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου3-0
(25-14,25-12,27-25)
Σαβ-29/10/2221:00Παναθηναϊκού (Π. Γιαννακόπουλος)Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ – ΑΕ “Αθηνά” Μαγκουφάνας 20043-0
(25-10,25-11,25-13)
Σαβ-29/10/2221:003ο Λύκειο Αγ.ΔημητρίουΓΣ Απόλλων Αγίου Δημητρίου – ΑΟ Οδυσσέας3-0
(25-6,25-6,25-6)
Κυρ-30/10/2212:30ΖηρινείουΑΟΝ Ζηρίνειος – ΑΕ Γκύζη – Πολύγωνο3-0
(25-18,25-18,25-14)
05η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ “Αθηνά” Μαγκουφάνας 2004 – Ρεπό
Σαβ-5/11/2212:15ΑΚ ΓουδήΑΕ Γκύζη – Πολύγωνο – ΓΣ Απόλλων Αγίου Δημητρίου0-3
(8-25,18-25,15-25)
Σαβ-5/11/2221:003ο Λύκειο Αγ.ΔημητρίουΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου – Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ0-3
(15-25,6-25,7-25)
Σαβ-5/11/2221:00Κοκκινιάς ΑμαρουσίουΑΣ Νίκη Αμαρουσίου – ΑΟΝ Ζηρίνειος1-3
(14-25,22-25,25-22,18-25)
Κυρ-6/11/2216:30Κοκκινιάς ΑμαρουσίουΑΟ Οδυσσέας – ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων0-3
(9-25,12-25,6-25)
06η αγωνιστική
ΑΟΝ Ζηρίνειος – Ρεπό
Σαβ-12/11/2214:15ΑΚ ΓουδήΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων – ΑΕ Γκύζη – Πολύγωνο3-0
(25-8,25-15,25-5)
Σαβ-12/11/2221:00Παναθηναϊκού (Π. Γιαννακόπουλος)Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ – ΑΟ Οδυσσέας3-0
(25-4,25-10,25-8)
Σαβ-12/11/2221:003ο Λύκειο Αγ.ΔημητρίουΓΣ Απόλλων Αγίου Δημητρίου – ΑΣ Νίκη Αμαρουσίου3-0
(25-17,25-16,25-10)
Κυρ-13/11/2219:00ΠεύκηςΑΕ “Αθηνά” Μαγκουφάνας 2004 – ΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου3-2
(19-25,14-25,25-15,25-22,15-7)
07η αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου – Ρεπό
Σαβ-19/11/2212:15ΑΚ ΓουδήΑΕ Γκύζη – Πολύγωνο – Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ0-3
(7-25,15-25,5-25)
Σαβ-19/11/2213:30ΖηρινείουΑΟΝ Ζηρίνειος – ΓΣ Απόλλων Αγίου Δημητρίου0-3
(12-25,20-25,12-25)
Σαβ-19/11/2221:00Κοκκινιάς ΑμαρουσίουΑΣ Νίκη Αμαρουσίου – ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων0-3
(21-25,12-25,16-25)
Κυρ-20/11/2216:30Κοκκινιάς ΑμαρουσίουΑΟ Οδυσσέας – ΑΕ “Αθηνά” Μαγκουφάνας 20040-3
(0-25,0-25,0-25)
08η αγωνιστική
ΓΣ Απόλλων Αγίου Δημητρίου – Ρεπό
Σαβ-26/11/2214:15ΑΚ ΓουδήΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων – ΑΟΝ Ζηρίνειος3-1
(25-12,21-25,25-9,25-19)
Σαβ-26/11/2221:00Παναθηναϊκού (Π. Γιαννακόπουλος)Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ – ΑΣ Νίκη Αμαρουσίου3-0
(25-15,25-22,25-7)
Σαβ-26/11/2221:003ο Λύκειο Αγ.ΔημητρίουΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου – ΑΟ Οδυσσέας3-0
(25-9,25-6,25-7)
Κυρ-27/11/2219:00ΠεύκηςΑΕ “Αθηνά” Μαγκουφάνας 2004 – ΑΕ Γκύζη – Πολύγωνο1-3
(25-23,22-25,21-25,15-25)
09η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Οδυσσέας – Ρεπό
Σαβ-3/12/2211:30ΖηρινείουΑΟΝ Ζηρίνειος – Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ
Σαβ-3/12/2212:15ΑΚ ΓουδήΑΕ Γκύζη – Πολύγωνο – ΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου
Σαβ-3/12/2221:003ο Λύκειο Αγ.ΔημητρίουΓΣ Απόλλων Αγίου Δημητρίου – ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων
Σαβ-3/12/2221:00Κοκκινιάς ΑμαρουσίουΑΣ Νίκη Αμαρουσίου – ΑΕ “Αθηνά” Μαγκουφάνας 2004