Πρωτάθλημα Κοριτσιών Κ16 εκτός Συναγωνισμού 2 – Β΄ Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική Περίοδος 2021 – 2022
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων
ΗμερομηνίαΏραΓήπεδοΣυνάντησηΑποτέλεσμα
01η αγωνιστική
Σαβ-26/02/2220:30Καρέα (Τάκης Παπαγεωργίου)ΑΟ Καρέα – Ίωνες ΑΣΠ0-3
(9-25,14-25,24-26)
Σαβ-26/02/2221:00Παναθηναϊκού (Π. Γιαννακόπουλος)Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ – ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων3-0
(25-18,25-16,25-16)
Κυρ-27/02/2214:303ο Λύκειο Αγ.ΔημητρίουΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου – ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου2-3
(25-22,21-25,25-13,14-25,6-15)
Κυρ-27/02/2217:30ΙλισίωνΑΟ Ηλυσιακός – ΑΟ Νέοι Βύρωνος0-3
(18-25,17-25,15-25)
Κυρ-27/02/2219:30Βούλας (Γ. Γεννηματάς)ΑΣΠΕ “Θέτις” 2 – ΑΕ Γκράβας3-0
(25-19,25-14,25-16)
02η αγωνιστική
Κυρ-13/03/2211:003ο Λύκειο Αγ.ΔημητρίουΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου – ΑΟ Καρέα0-3
(8-25,16-25,12-25)
Κυρ-13/03/2211:30Γκράβας (Αντώνης Τρίτσης)ΑΕ Γκράβας – ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων0-3
(20-25,18-25,15-25)
Κυρ-13/03/2215:00ΜυρακτήςΑΟ Νέοι Βύρωνος – ΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου3-0
(25-6,25-10,25-6)
Κυρ-13/03/2215:005ο Γυμνάσιο Ν.ΙωνίαςΊωνες ΑΣΠ – Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ3-0
(25-19,25-18,25-16)
Κυρ-13/03/2219:30Βούλας (Γ. Γεννηματάς)ΑΣΠΕ “Θέτις” 2 – ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός3-0
(25-8,25-8,25-13)
03η αγωνιστική
Σαβ-19/03/2214:15ΑΚ ΓουδήΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων – Ίωνες ΑΣΠ2-3
(26-24,12-25,25-18,12-25,6-15)
Σαβ-19/03/2219:00Παναθηναϊκού (Π. Γιαννακόπουλος)Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ – ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου3-0
(25-8,25-13,25-6)
Σαβ-19/03/2220:30Καρέα (Τάκης Παπαγεωργίου)ΑΟ Καρέα – ΑΟ Νέοι Βύρωνος0-3
(13-25,17-25,11-25)
Κυρ-20/03/2214:303ο Λύκειο Αγ.ΔημητρίουΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου – ΑΣΠΕ “Θέτις” 20-3
(5-25,5-25,11-25)
Κυρ-20/03/2217:30ΙλισίωνΑΟ Ηλυσιακός – ΑΕ Γκράβας3-0
(27-25,25-20,25-17)
04η αγωνιστική
Κυρ-3/04/2210:303ο Λύκειο Αγ.ΔημητρίουΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου – ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων0-3
(14-25,20-25,10-25)
Κυρ-3/04/2211:30Γκράβας (Αντώνης Τρίτσης)ΑΕ Γκράβας – Ίωνες ΑΣΠ0-3
(10-25,20-25,21-25)
Κυρ-3/04/2217:00ΜυρακτήςΑΟ Νέοι Βύρωνος – Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ3-2
(25-18,16-25,25-21,14-25,15-12)
Κυρ-3/04/2217:30ΙλισίωνΑΟ Ηλυσιακός – ΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου3-0
(25-15,25-11,25-12)
Κυρ-3/04/2219:30Βούλας (Γ. Γεννηματάς)ΑΣΠΕ “Θέτις” 2 – ΑΟ Καρέα3-0
(25-16,25-6,25-14)
05η αγωνιστική
Σαβ-9/04/2214:15ΑΚ ΓουδήΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων – ΑΟ Νέοι Βύρωνος0-3
(6-25,17-25,19-25)
Σαβ-9/04/2220:30Καρέα (Τάκης Παπαγεωργίου)ΑΟ Καρέα – ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός2-3
(17-25,25-21,15-25,26-24,12-15)
Σαβ-9/04/2221:00Παναθηναϊκού (Π. Γιαννακόπουλος)Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ – ΑΣΠΕ “Θέτις” 20-3
(13-25,20-25,12-25)
Κυρ-10/04/2214:303ο Λύκειο Αγ.ΔημητρίουΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου – ΑΕ Γκράβας0-3
(12-25,10-25,12-25)
Κυρ-10/04/2215:005ο Γυμνάσιο Ν.ΙωνίαςΊωνες ΑΣΠ – ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου3-0
(25-7,25-9,25-11)
06η αγωνιστική
Κυρ-17/04/2211:30Γκράβας (Αντώνης Τρίτσης)ΑΕ Γκράβας – ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου3-0
(25-11,25-7,25-19)
Κυρ-17/04/2214:303ο Λύκειο Αγ.ΔημητρίουΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου – ΑΟ Καρέα1-3
(11-25,16-25,25-15,14-25)
Κυρ-17/04/2215:00ΜυρακτήςΑΟ Νέοι Βύρωνος – Ίωνες ΑΣΠ3-1
(22-25,25-16,25-6,25-12)
Κυρ-17/04/2217:30ΙλισίωνΑΟ Ηλυσιακός – Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ0-3
(10-25,15-25,20-25)
Κυρ-17/04/2219:30Βούλας (Γ. Γεννηματάς)ΑΣΠΕ “Θέτις” 2 – ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων3-0
(25-13,25-19,25-16)
07η αγωνιστική
Σαβ-30/04/2214:15ΑΚ ΓουδήΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων – ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός3-0
(25-19,25-7,25-21)
Σαβ-30/04/2220:30Καρέα (Τάκης Παπαγεωργίου)ΑΟ Καρέα – ΑΕ Γκράβας3-1
(25-21,22-25,25-22,25-10)
Σαβ-30/04/2221:00Παναθηναϊκού (Π. Γιαννακόπουλος)Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ – ΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου3-0
(25-10,25-14,25-15)
Κυρ-1/05/2211:003ο Λύκειο Αγ.ΔημητρίουΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου – ΑΟ Νέοι Βύρωνος0-3
(4-25,11-25,7-25)
Κυρ-1/05/2215:005ο Γυμνάσιο Ν.ΙωνίαςΊωνες ΑΣΠ – ΑΣΠΕ “Θέτις” 22-3
(25-12,25-17,18-25,25-27,9-15)
08η αγωνιστική
Σαβ-7/05/2218:45Καρέα (Τάκης Παπαγεωργίου)ΑΟ Καρέα – Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ0-3
(12-25,13-25,18-25)
Κυρ-8/05/2211:30Γκράβας (Αντώνης Τρίτσης)ΑΕ Γκράβας – ΑΟ Νέοι Βύρωνος0-3
(5-25,22-25,11-25)
Κυρ-8/05/2214:303ο Λύκειο Αγ.ΔημητρίουΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου – ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων0-3
(14-25,18-25,12-25)
Κυρ-8/05/2217:30ΙλισίωνΑΟ Ηλυσιακός – Ίωνες ΑΣΠ0-3
(11-25,25-27,19-25)
Κυρ-8/05/2219:30Βούλας (Γ. Γεννηματάς)ΑΣΠΕ “Θέτις” 2 – ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου3-0
(25-6,25-11,25-10)
09η αγωνιστική
Σαβ-14/05/2212:15ΑΚ ΓουδήΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων – ΑΟ Καρέα3-0
(25-20,25-18,25-22)
Σαβ-14/05/2215:00ΜυρακτήςΑΟ Νέοι Βύρωνος – ΑΣΠΕ “Θέτις” 22-3
(25-23,25-19,15-25,12-25,17-19)
Σαβ-14/05/2221:00Παναθηναϊκού (Π. Γιαννακόπουλος)Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ – ΑΕ Γκράβας3-0
(25-15,25-22,25-14)
Κυρ-15/05/2211:003ο Λύκειο Αγ.ΔημητρίουΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου – ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός0-3
(20-25,15-25,14-25)
Κυρ-15/05/2215:005ο Γυμνάσιο Ν.ΙωνίαςΊωνες ΑΣΠ – ΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου3-0
(25-9,25-8,25-7)